Top 10 Fiber Optic Cable 100 Ft – Fiber Optic Cables

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

1. Jeirdus

#ad

Jeirdus 100ft 100feet 30m LC to LC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 30Meters 100ft LC-LC

#ad
Jeirdus #ad - Great flexibility and durability with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber. 30meters, duplex, 9/125, lc/pc-lc/pc, Outdoor Armored Cable, Singlemode. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality, and high reliability, and 100% test before delivery. Note:this cable is with weatherproof cover for sunshine and rain, but we donot recommend to bury or line overhead directly. Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors.
BrandJeirdus #ad
ManufacturerJeirdus #ad
Height0.39 Inches
Length0.39 Inches
Weight0.11 Pounds
Width0.39 Inches
Part NumberFBM-OALCLCSD030
ModelFBM-OALCLCSD030

2. 10Gtek

#ad

Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 30-Meter100ft, Fiber Patch Cable, LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Jumper Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver

#ad
10Gtek #ad - 3/ 604-10/ 492aaac, ul 910, c e, rohs;fiber patch cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low loss.

The patch cable is manufactured using top quality materials. Reliable customer service offer reliable customer service and apply to return policy. With grade-a 10gb 50/125 duplex fiber, a Low-Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH jacket and superior component. Compliance 568-c. Dependable performance to use, plug and play. And the combination of lc connectors In a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable performance. Specification to lc duplex, mmf, 50/125, 10gb om3 multimode, low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH, 30-Meter100ft. Applications classification rating operates with gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-LRM and Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX or FX.
Brand10Gtek #ad
ManufacturerSFPCABLES.COM.CO.,LTD #ad
Height0.1 Inches
Length1181.1 Inches
Width0.1 Inches
Part NumberOM3-LC-LC-D30M
ModelOM3-LC-LC-D30M
Warranty1-YEAR

3. iBirdie

#ad

IBirdie 4K Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 100 Feet 4K60Hz 4:4:4 RGB HDR10 18Gbps HDCP ARC CEC 1440p165Hz 18Gbps High Speed Ultra HD Directional Active Cord

#ad
iBirdie #ad - 4k high speed hdmi cable compatible with dolby-vision 4k 60hz, 4k 60hz 4:4:4, 4k 60hz HDR10 4:2:2, supports CEC, 4k60hz 8/10/12bit, Audio Return Channel ARC Compatible with Dolby Atmos.

Hdmi a-male to a-male cable, 1080p60hz, 1080p120hz, 4k24hz, compatible with hdmi 2.0a/2. 0b/1. 4, 1440p120hz, 1440p60hz, 1440p144hz, 100feet 31meter, support 4k60hz, 4K30Hz, 1440p165hz, 3D60Hz. The directional hdmi meaning that the source end of HDMI is required to connect to sources must plug this end to HDMI output from source like DVD/computer/PS4/Xbox. And other end is display to your monitor/TV/projector. Fiber optic hdmi cable is directional.
BrandiBirdie #ad
ManufactureriBirdie #ad
Part NumberiBirdie-4K-F310m

4. EVAIO

#ad

Supports [email protected] 60Hz, HDMI 2.0, HDR10, 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, 18Gbps, HDCP2.2, ARC,3D,Slim and Flexible, Dolby Vision, Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 100 Feet

#ad
EVAIO #ad - Fiber optic hdmi cable is one direction transmission, projector, ps4, roku ultra etc. Please feel free to contact us via Amazon. Lifetime warranty, you can get replacement for free if quality problem.

Fiber optic hdmi cable supports hdmi 2. 0, high-speed 8gbps, edid, [email protected], 3d, 32 audio channels, hdcp2.2, hdr10, dolby truehd, cec, yuv 4:4:4 8bit, ARC etc. The display plug connects display devices such as tv, ps3, displays, 4k blu-ray Players, XBox One S, XBox One, Fire TV, The Source Plug Connects Video Devices such as Apple TV, Moniter etc. Copper hdmi cable can't get 18gbps after more Than 50 Feet. But fiber optic hdmI cable can Achieve and No signal delay. Plug and play, no extra power supply, Slim and flexible cable with bending radius more than 20mm for easy installation in tight areas.
BrandEVAIO #ad
ManufacturerEVAIO #ad
Part NumberEBHDMI100FEET
WarrantyManufacturer warranty for 1820 days from date of purchase.

5. SpeedyFiberTX

#ad

SpeedyFiberTX – 1-Pack 100 Feet SC/APC to SC/APC Slim Simplex Riser OFNR Fiber Patch Cable, OS1/OS2 Compatible, Corning SMF-28 Singlemode 9/125um Ultra Fiber

#ad
SpeedyFiberTX #ad - Smf-28 ultra optical fiber combines the benefit of industry-leading attenuation and improved macrobend performance, metro, mobile, access, long-haul, all in one fiber | This premium single-mode fiber is designed for regional, and fiber to the home FTTH applications, along with being fully backward compatible with the installed base of legacy single-mode fibers.

Cable manufactured with industry-leading corning smf-28 Ultra Optical Fiber, durable high-quality simplex fiber optic connectors and industry standard flammability rating Riser OFNR PVC 2. 0mm slim simplex cable jacket. High quality guarantee: 100% Inspection and Test on Insertion Loss and Return Loss. Corning smf-28 ultra optical fiber is an itu-t recommendation g.

652d compliant optical fiber with corning’s enhanced low-loss and bend fiber technologies | This full-spectrum fiber has bend performance that exceeds the ITU-T Recommendation G. 657. A1 standard and still splices the same as the installed base of standard single-mode fibers such as SMF-28e+ fiber. High quality fiber patch cable for storage Area Network and Data Networks and Connects to SFP Transceivers, Ethernet Switches and Media Converters.
BrandSpeedyFiberTX #ad
ManufacturerSpeedyFiberTX #ad

6. KabelDirekt

#ad

Gold Plated, Male to Male, S/PDIF, KabelDirekt – 100 feet – Optical Digital Audio Cable TOSLINK Cord, Home Theater, Black, Fiber Optic, for Playstation 4/PS4 & Xbox One

#ad
KabelDirekt #ad - And because these cables are fiber optic, they are immune to RFI or EMI signal interference. Highest quality digital audio cables: Optical cables feature a fully flexible PVC jacket with precision manufacturing to provide the highest quality, longest lasting optical cables available.

24k gold-plated connectors: corrosion resistant gold plating keeps connectors clean. Optical digital audio cable: perfect, blu-rays, home theater systems, satellite TV, receivers, crystal-clear digital audio for DVDs, online streaming, PlayStation 4 & Xbox One gaming systems. Home theater toslink fiber optic cables: professional cable works with multi-channel surround sound, uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5. 1 to 7. 1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM. 36 months manufacturer warranty.
BrandKabelDirekt #ad
ManufacturerKabelDirekt #ad
Part Number1160
Model1160

7. Jeirdus

#ad

Jeirdus 100ft 100feet 30m SC to SC Outdoor Armored Simplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 30Meters 100ft SC-SC

#ad
Jeirdus #ad - All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality, and 100% test before delivery. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability. 30meter, sc/pc-sc/pc, 9/125, simplex, armored cable, Singlemode. Great flexibility and durability with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber. Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors.
BrandJeirdus #ad
ManufacturerJeirdus #ad
Height0.39 Inches
Length0.39 Inches
Weight0.11 Pounds
Width0.39 Inches
Part NumberFBM-OASCSCSS030
ModelFBM-OASCSCSS030

8. Jeirdus

#ad

Jeirdus 30Meters 100ft SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 SC-SC

#ad
Jeirdus #ad - Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. 30 meter, sc/pc-sc/pc, simplex, singlemode, the fiber diameter is 3.0mm. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability.
BrandJeirdus #ad
ManufacturerJeirdus #ad
Height0.39 Inches
Length0.39 Inches
Weight0.11 Pounds
Width0.39 Inches
Part NumberFBM-SCSCSS030
ModelFBM-SCSCSS030

9. BlueRigger

#ad

Sound Bar, in-Wall CL3 Rated, Xbox, Playstation PS5/PS4, BlueRigger Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable 100FT, 24K Gold-Plated, Compatible with Home Theatre, Fiber Optic Cord, TV

#ad
BlueRigger #ad - This cable comes with removable rubber tips to protect the connectors from dust and prevents oxidation. This protects against RFI & EMI interference. The slim connector design, allows for a snug and easy fit in the device. Note: please remove the protective cover before use.

Durable and secure connection: lightweight, flexible high quality PVC jacket for long lasting usage. Solid construction: precision-polished 24k gold plated optical connectors for optimal signal transfer and corrosion resistance. Cl3 rated for in wall installations. Universal compatibilty: bluerigger optical audio cable is compatible with soundbar, HDTV, DAC, DVR, Home Theatre, PS4 etc, Receiver/Preamp etc. It provides great clarity and rich audio experience for enjoying game nights and watching movies.

Lifetime warranty: blueRigger cables are backed by a Lifetime Warranty and US-based customer support. Compatible with toslink, game consoles Xbox, Audio Processor, Blu-Ray Player, S/PDIF and optical ports. Immersive sound: crystal clear multi-channel surround sound, uncompressed PCM audio, dts-hd, compressed 5.1 to 7. 1 surround sound systems Dolby Digital Plus, ADAT & LPCM.
BrandBlueRigger #ad
ManufacturerBlueRigger #ad
WarrantyLifetime Warranty with US-based customer support

10. DTech

#ad

DTECH 100ft Fiber Optic HDMI Cable with 4K 30Hz and 1080p 60Hz HD Video 3D HDCP CEC High Speed Supported 100 Feet, Black

#ad
DTech #ad - 31 meters extra long hdmi extension cable 4k ultra hd works with digital av devicesps3 ps4, AV receivers and home theater projector, Ultra HD TV, Blu-ray player DVD, computer monitor, 3D IMAX, Xbox gaming, laptop macbook, DIRECTV, etc.

High speed hdmi fiber optical cable 100' supports 102 gbps bandwidth to handle [email protected], [email protected] high resolution with Barely Signal Loss for a smooth audio visual enjoyment. Active hdmi to hdmi cable male to male port full size standard 19 pin, as a great replacement for expensive HDMI extender kit and HDMI repeater booster, it supports HDCP, EDID, CEC, 3D and Deep Color.

Ultra slim lightweight design 4. 8mm diameter 100 ft hdmi 4k cable makes your cabling work easier for this thin flexible HDMI cord can be routed around the tight space as you want. 4k hdmi fiber optic cable 100ft is a ideal solution running high speed HD video over long distance when your 100 ft regular Copper HDMI port cords have Electromagnetic Interference Issue.
BrandDTech #ad
ManufacturerGuangzhou DTECH Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd #ad
Height4.5 Inches
Length8.5 Inches
Width8.5 Inches
Part NumberDT-HF704
ModelDT-HF704
Warranty365 days after the date of the purchase